Sunday, April 15, 2012

EXAM HABES !

Babe . its been a while since the last long emo post . haha forget it by the way . it's been my past . the ONLY thing that left is the memory . soo , just move on . :)


Many things to be told . many things to be dig out from this lady . many things happened in between this period . smile , laugh , tears and everything . so lemme start from the beginning . it wont be told the whole everything in one long post . hahah pepel will get boring with all my gross stuff . huuuu . first thing first ! one in every post okie ? since now im holding back my title as Penganggur Terhormat . so , i have so many free time . enjoy !


This is my first thing . Final exam stuff and the environmental issue . wahhhh ! hahahaha . im FREEEEE now ! even the start was so tragic . hahah . good job ilyana . hmmmm , i think PASUM final exm was the most horror thing that ever happened to all the PASUMian . yet , PASUM is the most amazing moment so far . :)
PASUM students have to face 9 papers of 4 core subject and english . huuuuu . and our paper are everyday ! no gap at all . kau ada ? tak kann ? can you imagine how we gonna survive with all those science and math subject to revise every single day . many chapter to be cover up . as for this person yang memang tak sedar diri suka study and revise last min , tiap2 malam memang berdengung lahh otak nak study , nak memahamkan chapter , nak hafal formula , nak baca nota , nak baca tutorial , nak buat past year in one night . fuhhhhh berasap otak . and exam week is the most tense week for me . no doubt ! yet , after two weeks , i think its worth it . even its not perfect tapi i think i did okay for all the papers except for one . wait , i tell more about it below . :)


Exam hall kami jauh . great betul UM nehh suka torture student dia bagi kurus ckett . kena pergi awal ckett lahh if that so kannn ? every night , sleep around 2 to 3 am . depends on how tough the paper is . and woke up around 7.30 am . memang subuh gajah kann ? kantoi . haha . and abah is the most patient guy yang setia kejutkann aku bangun tiap-tiap pagi . that is why he is the ONLY guy yang berjaya mendapat tempat di hati aku bermula dari saat itu . heeeee . i love you abah ! okay back to the topic . kami keluar kolej at about 8.15 am and start lahh menapak . sabar betul kitorang berjalan sehingga ke hujung simpang . bila sampai , cari tempat kosong yang masih available , bersila .. ye bersila atas lantai tuan puan . hahaha sadis betul . and then , start lahh cover balik ape yang patut . tyme tuhh lahh baru aku nak menyusahkan mira tanya itu , tanya ini . hahaha . and dia seperti biasa , begitu sabar melayan kerenah roommate dia yang memang dikenali suka menyusahkan hidup dia . heeee . but usually waktu2 dah suntuk pagi tuh , yang hanya ada setakat 20 min , aku mampu hafal formula jea lahh . nak baca nota ke ape ke , memang tak sempat . or else , nanti otak aku cramp , langsung ilang semua . tak sanggup ! heeeee . and here's the thing yang aku usung tiap-tiap hari masuk exam hall :

Slip kebenaran masuk exam .
   
Kad matriks
Pencil case dan wallet juga !
Emm , overall 9 paper was okay . start with chemistry 3 and end up with English . tapi when it comes to English , sumpah aku nekad taknak study . sebab objektif sahaja . sooo , tembak aje ape yang patut . weeee . bahagia betul idup ilyana . i just worried on algebra and calculus sebab i did it suck . horrible gilaaa . just hope on the statistics only right now . so , statistics , please be well . cover up my algebra and calculus bolehhh ? waaaaaa , now dah mula rindu PASUM ! kolej , audi , BT , BS , BK , lab , KBT , Kafe KK12 , etc . fuhhhhhh , till then , daaaa ~

The most important thing , i miss HER the MOST !!!

Ex-PASUMians , 
Fitrah Ilyana

0 budak tecik bisik-bisik: